Hamsterporn.Tv - Info hamsterporn.tv

hamsterporn receives about 13,300 unique visitors and 24,472 (1.84 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $106.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $55,319.28. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hamsterporn.tv is ranked number 46,020 in the world and 0.00266% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20147, United States and links to network IP address 46.229.167.129.
SEMrush

How popular is hamsterporn.tv?

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
399,000
Daily Pageviews:
24,472 (1.84 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
46,020 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00266% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 10.9%9.2%12053
India 10.9%8.0%30802
United States 7.5%8.4%74797
Egypt 5.7%4.6%6148
France 3.4%2.6%26659
Russia 3.4%3.7%55511
United Kingdom 3.1%3.8%31398
Italy 2.8%2.2%28981
Japan 2.7%2.1%71914
Turkey 2.5%1.8%28909
Mexico 2.4%2.0%18701
Spain 2.3%4.8%24792
Poland 2.0%2.0%20097
Thailand 2.0%2.0%12873
Bangladesh 1.9%1.4%10787
Netherlands 1.9%1.8%20075
Canada 1.8%1.8%32607
Sri Lanka 1.4%1.3%6451
Algeria 1.2%0.9%12668
Sweden 1.2%1.0%16812
Ukraine 1.2%0.8%38234
Switzerland 1.2%1.7%11301
Czech Republic 1.1%1.7%13639
Romania 1.1%0.8%19760
Belgium 1.1%1.4%14451
Brazil 1.1%1.0%63457
Greece 1.1%1.0%23052
Indonesia 1.0%0.6%64225
Other 0.9%0.6%8017
Iraq 0.9%0.9%5435
Norway 0.9%0.9%12448
Malaysia 0.9%0.9%22805
Argentina 0.8%0.7%26016
Taiwan 0.8%0.5%33843
Denmark 0.7%0.5%13373
Austria 0.7%0.6%22181
Chile 0.6%0.5%14655
Hungary 0.5%0.6%17902

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hamster***.tv
100.00%100.00%1.86

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
57
Total Backlinks:
  62,469
Follow Links:
  50,690
Nofollow Links:
  11,779
Referring Domains:
  46
Referring IPs:
  44

Competitive Data

SEMrush hamsterporn.tv
Domain:
  hamsterporn.tv
Rank:
  430,290
Organic Keywords:
  2,592
Organic Traffic:
  1,383
Organic Cost:
  $59.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is hamsterporn.tv?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  15
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  617
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

How much hamsterporn.tv can earn?

Website Value:
$55,319.28
Daily Revenue:
$106.40
Monthly Revenue:
$3,192.00
Yearly Revenue:
$38,836.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is hamsterporn.tv hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
46.229.167.129
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
Haldex ltd 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20147
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 46.229.167.129

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does hamsterporn.tv load?

Average Load Time:
(4173 ms) 10 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/st/st.php?id=…cA==&amp;p=100&amp;b=1">Son TUBE</a> and 258 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/st/st.php?id=…cA==&amp;p=100&amp;b=1">Son TUBE</a> and 258 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/tube/***old.php">18 Year Old</a> and 186 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://xhamster.com">***</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 80.6KiB (17% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://hamster***.tv/img/logo.png could save 4.1KiB (29% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/703/SaEXvha7OO.jpg could save 3KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/193/pYGVioM24Z.jpg could save 2.8KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/665/LPt9POF81J.jpg could save 2.7KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/565/Jj0TskrJ5R.jpg could save 2.6KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/611/9PEsbYcRfx.jpg could save 2.5KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/742/PXR8MhaJTU.jpg could save 2.5KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/115/QQ9pv79vJk.jpg could save 2.5KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/203/h4aojvhxec.jpg could save 2.4KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/4***/fO7NZf1Kfb.jpg could save 2.2KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/907/JXp1hfQQ5O.jpg could save 2.1KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/954/YeKHO5gLkP.jpg could save 2.1KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/581/IsR8ymp452.jpg could save 2.1KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/519/mUbo1rvfk5.jpg could save 2.1KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/915/bpboOSpHpQ.jpg could save 2.1KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/008/HlzMWpwp0U.jpg could save 2.1KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/846/ziV2yhQZvh.jpg could save 2.1KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/101/ubsrblMdWS.jpg could save 2KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/292/gKiXkq6kwj.jpg could save 2KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/555/vGVqZWt9wj.jpg could save 2KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/113/8SUGORZqcS.jpg could save 1.9KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/307/MIJ6n40hWW.jpg could save 1.9KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/773/0QiKZg5ZWX.jpg could save 1.8KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/656/b33h7OMjHg.jpg could save 1.8KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/159/jo96OPQLn0.jpg could save 1.8KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/146/3EvhNSOHdV.jpg could save 1.8KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/007/vfyKaLIvMW.jpg could save 1.8KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/926/9UPgjbiGwX.jpg could save 1.8KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/803/d5nJErKe2P.jpg could save 1.7KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/872/ai1NrTRyjy.jpg could save 1.7KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/263/ih8Tmg9JQY.jpg could save 1.7KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/796/U03iI5OYm1.jpg could save 1.6KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/408/kh4ml7HYmT.jpg could save 1.6KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/558/fWGf3IRIqK.jpg could save 1.5KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/906/1Hcsp0hFdZ.jpg could save 1.5KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/706/TrenacJKYx.jpg could save 1.4KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/523/jiLEY1wh68.jpg could save 1.4KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/548/r2khEkee7x.jpg could save 1.3KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/370/KJ2FFkMf60.jpg could save 1.2KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/301/wwoiH5OHU7.jpg could save 1.2KiB (20% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://hamster***.tv/style320.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 60.5KiB (83% reduction).

Compressing http://hamster***.tv/ could save 58.7KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing http://hamster***.tv/style320.css could save 1.8KiB (70% reduction).

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

TUBE and 267 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
- A - and 22 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Double *** and 187 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
] [ and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
traffic trade and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://hamster***.tv/img/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://hamster***.tv/style320.css (expiration not specified)
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  26
Vendor reliability:
  26
Privacy:
  26
Child safety:
  12

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to hamsterporn.tv?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 27 Jun 2016 12:41:47 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.29 (Unix) PHP/5.3.29
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Set-Cookie: size=320; expires=Tue, 28-Jun-2016 12:41:47 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
1 years 7 months 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Domain Name: HAMSTER***.TV
Domain ID: 94480314
WHOIS Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-16T11:13:17Z
Creation Date: 2010-10-18T15:51:03Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2017-10-18T15:51:03Z
Sponsoring Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS1.PUB-NS.COM
Name Server: NS2.PUB-NS.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-06-27T12:41:40Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the
expiration date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the
sponsoring registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's
Whois database to view the registrar's reported date of expiration
for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign's ("VeriSign") Whois
database is provided by VeriSign for information purposes only, and to
assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name
registration record. VeriSign does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide by the following terms of
use: You agree that you may use this Data only for lawful purposes and that
under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or
otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation, repackaging,
dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly prohibited without
the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to use electronic
processes that are automated and high-volume to access or query the
Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register domain names
or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right to restrict
your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
Last update was 58 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hamsterporn.tv widget