Hamsterporn.Tv - Info hamsterporn.tv

hamsterporn.tv receives about 24,300 unique visitors and 44,226 (1.82 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $134.12/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $60,958.81. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hamsterporn.tv is ranked number 22,115 in the world and 0.00486% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20147, United States and links to network IP address 46.229.167.129. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is hamsterporn.tv?

Daily Unique Visitors:
24,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
729,000
Daily Pageviews:
44,226 (1.82 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
22,115 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00486% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 14.5%14.2%7889
Germany 11.6%11.1%7069
United States 7.0%7.6%40184
Egypt 4.4%3.6%3116
Italy 3.6%2.9%13599
Russian Federation 3.6%3.1%19689
United Kingdom 3.1%2.6%20981
France 3.0%4.8%16703
Azerbaijan 2.8%3.2%3381
Algeria 2.4%2.5%2790
Spain 2.3%2.5%17461
Brazil 2.2%1.6%19760
Netherlands 1.7%1.5%11232
Ukraine 1.7%1.5%7007
Mexico 1.6%1.9%13082
Bangladesh 1.6%1.4%3875
Greece 1.3%3.7%6848
Austria 1.3%0.9%9621
Poland 1.1%1.0%22539
Belgium 1.1%0.9%12169
Sri Lanka 1.0%0.8%3510
Canada 1.0%1.2%29323
Syrian Arab Republic 1.0%1.0%1947
Iraq 1.0%1.1%1825
Portugal 0.9%0.9%9041
Libya 0.9%0.7%3280
Australia 0.9%0.6%27894
Romania 0.8%0.8%10608
Indonesia 0.8%0.6%23974
Turkey 0.8%1.3%19224
Morocco 0.8%0.8%5297
Hungary 0.7%0.5%8959
Tunisia 0.7%0.6%3570
Chile 0.7%0.8%8831
Argentina 0.7%0.6%17460
Thailand 0.6%0.5%15571
Israel 0.6%0.7%9712
Switzerland 0.6%0.4%19058
Czech Republic 0.5%0.4%21943
South Africa 0.5%0.6%18873
Serbia 0.5%0.9%4465
Pakistan 0.5%0.5%20120

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hamster***.tv
100.00%100.00%1.71

Competitive Data

SEMrush hamsterporn.tv
Domain:
  hamsterporn.tv
Rank:
  547,306
Organic Keywords:
  16,645
Organic Traffic:
  1,350
Organic Cost:
  $109.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
90
Total Backlinks:
  1,253,346
Follow Links:
  8,156
Nofollow Links:
  1,245,190
Referring Domains:
  98
Referring IPs:
  99

How socially engaged is hamsterporn.tv?

Facebook:
  650
Google +:
  15
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  622
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

How much hamsterporn.tv can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$134.12
Monthly Revenue:
$4,023.60
Yearly Revenue:
$48,953.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 3,361$38.55
Germany 4,909$23.71
India 6,280$10.05
France 2,123$9.98
United Kingdom 1,150$7.16
Italy 1,283$4.48
Canada 531$3.72
Netherlands 663$3.38
Greece 1,636$2.95
Russian Federation 1,371$2.78
Azerbaijan 1,415$2.28
Australia 265$2.00
Belgium 398$1.96
Israel 310$1.81
Austria 398$1.29
Egypt 1,592$1.29
Brazil 708$1.25
Spain 1,106$1.23
South Africa 265$1.17
Switzerland 177$1.07
Algeria 1,106$1.00
Ukraine 663$0.91
Syrian Arab Republic 442$0.88
Portugal 398$0.87
Iraq 486$0.85
Bangladesh 619$0.83
Mexico 840$0.82
Poland 442$0.80
Turkey 575$0.63
Thailand 221$0.55
Hungary 221$0.46
Romania 354$0.42
Czech Republic 177$0.38
Serbia 398$0.36
Chile 354$0.36
Indonesia 265$0.33
Argentina 265$0.32
Sri Lanka 354$0.31
Libya 310$0.27
Tunisia 265$0.24
Pakistan 221$0.23
Morocco 354$0.21

How much money do hamsterporn.tv lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$26.40
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$791.86
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$9,634.30
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
7,420
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
222,607
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,708,387
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 605$6.94
Germany 1,424$6.88
India 1,758$2.81
Greece 638$1.15
United Kingdom 184$1.15
France 234$1.10
Canada 133$0.93
Italy 218$0.76
Netherlands 113$0.57
Australia 53$0.40
Azerbaijan 226$0.36
Israel 59$0.34
Austria 103$0.34
Poland 146$0.26
Belgium 48$0.24
Spain 210$0.23
Switzerland 32$0.19
Indonesia 154$0.19
Portugal 84$0.18
Russian Federation 82$0.17
Syrian Arab Republic 71$0.14
Hungary 57$0.12
Ukraine 86$0.12
Romania 74$0.09
Brazil 42$0.08
Pakistan 71$0.08
Mexico 76$0.07
Iraq 39$0.07
Egypt 80$0.06
Serbia 68$0.06
Algeria 55$0.05
Chile 46$0.05
Argentina 37$0.04
Turkey 40$0.04
Czech Republic 18$0.04
Thailand 13$0.03
South Africa 5$0.02
Bangladesh 12$0.02
Sri Lanka 7$0.01
Libya 6$0.01
Tunisia 5$0.00
Morocco 7$0.00

How much is hamsterporn.tv worth?

Website Value:
$60,958.81

Where is hamsterporn.tv hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
46.229.167.129
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
DataWeb Global Group B.V. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20147
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 46.229.167.129

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does hamsterporn.tv load?

Average Load Time:
(2160 ms) 38 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 465.3KiB (24% reduction).

Compressing http://tube188.com/ppp/23rat.com.jpg could save 79.8KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://tube188.com/ppp/2moviemo.com.jpg could save 12.3KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/229/I8KsjkiaS1.jpg could save 8.5KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/508/7O83rVMmJM.jpg could save 5.7KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/910/Kph2TSEbTM.jpg could save 5.4KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/722/znOUdmm8Ux.jpg could save 5.3KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/123/sWMhFTSEkt.jpg could save 5KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/850/qu3r6RlraY.jpg could save 4.5KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/150/XsMKL83dEL.jpg could save 4.4KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/860/q3HcOEzbyY.jpg could save 4.4KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://tube188.com/ppp/moviemo.com.jpg could save 4.3KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://tube188.com/ppp/2hot-***-tube.com.jpg could save 4.2KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/248/PbVEsGNoIt.jpg could save 4.2KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/944/qPm6Z6qWO5.jpg could save 4.2KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://hamster***.tv/img/logo.png could save 4.1KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://tube188.com/ppp/yep***.com.jpg could save 4KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/428/f6udyFhO30.jpg could save 4KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/8***/ruYLjpZo1J.jpg could save 4KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/496/O5I5E0Iks5.jpg could save 4KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/950/WGSrX4UsoQ.jpg could save 4KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/146/zKuGFqeaEO.jpg could save 4KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/126/r84f9RilEm.jpg could save 3.9KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/431/ZaWRpIuQEh.jpg could save 3.9KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://tube188.com/ppp/7dog.com.jpg could save 3.9KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/592/jTUymje56G.jpg could save 3.9KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/257/3gtQRLsvVe.jpg could save 3.9KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/407/X5bGF1UkyO.jpg could save 3.8KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/512/IcScTQdLZq.jpg could save 3.7KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/839/FNOiJYTh0F.jpg could save 3.7KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/032/28kd4awjjQ.jpg could save 3.7KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/049/Ogg2isoPO2.jpg could save 3.7KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/555/pPhht44O8w.jpg could save 3.6KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/965/0ggYTil4np.jpg could save 3.5KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/476/6fJnLPKdLE.jpg could save 3.5KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/980/4FOwUbGLzc.jpg could save 3.4KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/597/iNss2TOUah.jpg could save 3.4KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/4***/hqlYnMcbJs.jpg could save 3.2KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/951/ws4aNgLGvj.jpg could save 3.2KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/191/T3l1nJKPP1.jpg could save 3.2KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/921/sEvXYNWV0f.jpg could save 3.1KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/476/uku1dPk6Or.jpg could save 3.1KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/235/jW5JW***OJ2.jpg could save 3.1KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/560/PIe9IiMIWE.jpg could save 3.1KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/217/r3hkXwI3MY.jpg could save 3KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/581/IsR8ymp452.jpg could save 3KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/359/HxYVmlqtFW.jpg could save 3KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/311/mPWS8mTgqT.jpg could save 2.9KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/4***/zi9sH6Zwr5.jpg could save 2.9KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/627/zu1y6M6fp1.jpg could save 2.9KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/146/3EvhNSOHdV.jpg could save 2.9KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/278/6ctGMWF***9.jpg could save 2.9KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/491/YRp56jVSRP.jpg could save 2.8KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/284/4e8ZaQ7H6V.jpg could save 2.8KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/970/5TJa5uKPpe.jpg could save 2.8KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/128/MfaLZUtyjj.jpg could save 2.8KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/555/vGVqZWt9wj.jpg could save 2.8KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/366/I0Zu1ojZgt.jpg could save 2.8KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/704/hMla6cap0I.jpg could save 2.8KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/284/ouhva95RnG.jpg could save 2.8KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/936/qop0YE3iw5.jpg could save 2.8KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/872/ai1NrTRyjy.jpg could save 2.8KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/799/uqebZhvs5l.jpg could save 2.8KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/021/ZZ1hcp4geu.jpg could save 2.8KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/842/XIMinZwVNj.jpg could save 2.8KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/877/0kNrsE7MY3.jpg could save 2.7KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/091/hY4RPlgyaU.jpg could save 2.7KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/***0/6lIJREqz26.jpg could save 2.7KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/072/RvstnyVKbL.jpg could save 2.7KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://tube188.com/ppp/***hamster.me.jpg could save 2.6KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://tube188.com/ppp/2unfaithful***.com.jpg could save 2.6KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://tube188.com/ppp/sfico.com.jpg could save 2.6KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/833/sz8hob6rZb.jpg could save 2.6KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/141/oxFRcmLkQH.jpg could save 2.6KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/333/qutkkOhw70.jpg could save 2.6KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/981/Szlaa07EWu.jpg could save 2.6KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/980/1J2Hp1fSTg.jpg could save 2.5KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/211/L79SHEgOLq.jpg could save 2.5KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/287/9999c1gt2N.jpg could save 2.5KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/575/gsNHyX1edt.jpg could save 2.5KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/233/8YiSozZphY.jpg could save 2.4KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/322/EPypO38gKP.jpg could save 2.4KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/510/RUWyfcyVob.jpg could save 2.4KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/912/e3mMHaopYw.jpg could save 2.4KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/732/3QamRIoams.jpg could save 2.3KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/497/iWmQrXWn26.jpg could save 2.3KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/741/8s7KsJ3PLu.jpg could save 2.3KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/984/stztvmGowe.jpg could save 2.3KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/664/TRsiEMd0pj.jpg could save 2.3KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/432/4zgbvmj3id.jpg could save 2.3KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/096/lsf6Zhdpwn.jpg could save 2.3KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/330/oV5j6ly91Y.jpg could save 2.3KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/910/uRKMz98hl0.jpg could save 2.3KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/135/waSXexKoQ5.jpg could save 2.2KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/077/oX49xgqc1k.jpg could save 2.2KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/717/jybHHg3FOW.jpg could save 2.2KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/822/slOceuMQOL.jpg could save 2.2KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/937/TQ7de1***iq.jpg could save 2.2KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/468/vOt3YZNdv2.jpg could save 2.1KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/564/oTHd4Kr5sE.jpg could save 2KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/239/rpMHoHZXMt.jpg could save 2KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/211/gxteP2ZTWQ.jpg could save 2KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/086/rzh0g82qhs.jpg could save 2KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/634/vvJdzypzqJ.jpg could save 2KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/486/UgatLlPfvL.jpg could save 1.9KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/706/TrenacJKYx.jpg could save 1.9KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/435/j4vNvcjfcL.jpg could save 1.9KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/929/8d4KKHq8Lf.jpg could save 1.8KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/111/oa3baaGGln.jpg could save 1.8KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/649/g2R6R4MIEk.jpg could save 1.7KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/602/lUUkO02yZq.jpg could save 1.7KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/114/pbOMtEjUbS.jpg could save 1.7KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/579/w47HlO0eWG.jpg could save 1.7KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/304/r6RcJYo5Qs.jpg could save 1.7KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/248/4kV2OhrYvh.jpg could save 1.6KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://tube188.com/ppp/spermy***.com.jpg could save 1.5KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/***6/r7jzy7mR31.jpg could save 1.5KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/513/QrXSnWQZK9.jpg could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/613/n4KOa***kNF.jpg could save 1.5KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/107/63lJwGZM9z.jpg could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/352/zp8kXETqvN.jpg could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/209/ciWT9Ed2Qf.jpg could save 1.4KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/296/hSJX4TYixw.jpg could save 1.4KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/386/0zkUj8Pwao.jpg could save 1.4KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/204/QwgINxSgXG.jpg could save 1.4KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/870/4HieHPT8VZ.jpg could save 1.3KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/084/r0dnVcTTWv.jpg could save 1.3KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/571/8o4yLnSnvj.jpg could save 1.3KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/985/Ffwng7O7jj.jpg could save 1.3KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://tube188.com/ppp/video-one.com.jpg could save 1.3KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/870/RgZbIN6Qia.jpg could save 1.2KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/283/PSlgNa0c4y.jpg could save 1.2KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/222/chHJ1rUhQ8.jpg could save 1.2KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/822/9IoHf8SETa.jpg could save 1.2KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/339/4fJf0f0la2.jpg could save 1.2KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/544/U78JzrSbrx.jpg could save 1.2KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/963/Ven2MPpTuy.jpg could save 1.1KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/779/6***Wx6Z6Ie.jpg could save 1.1KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/681/NNKJL3ycpH.jpg could save 1.1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/537/mWMnhdZGuM.jpg could save 1.1KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://tube188.com/ppp/dtvideo.com.jpg could save 1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/827/ltWPflTz3E.jpg could save 1,006B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.hamster***.tv/st/thumbs/421/vqyb4bwNte.jpg could save 928B (11% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/st/st.php?id=…cA==&amp;p=100&amp;b=1">Mom TUBE</a> and 258 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/st/st.php?id=…cA==&amp;p=100&amp;b=1">Mom TUBE</a> and 258 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/tube/***old.php">18 Year Old</a> and 186 others are close to other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://hamster***.tv/style320.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 60.5KiB (83% reduction).

Compressing http://hamster***.tv/ could save 58.7KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing http://hamster***.tv/style320.css could save 1.8KiB (70% reduction).

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

TUBE and 267 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
- A - and 22 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Double *** and 187 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
] [ and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
buy traffic and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://hamster***.tv/img/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://hamster***.tv/style320.css (expiration not specified)
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  34
Vendor reliability:
  34
Privacy:
  34
Child safety:
  13

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

hamsterporn.tv does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

hamsterporn.tv does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to hamsterporn.tv?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 14 Jun 2017 12:06:56 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.29 (Unix) PHP/5.3.29
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Set-Cookie: size=320; expires=Thu, 15-Jun-2017 12:06:56 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
1 years 7 months 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Domain Name: HAMSTER***.TV
Domain ID: 94480314
WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Updated Date: 2016-06-30T09:01:44Z
Creation Date: 2010-10-18T15:51:03Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2017-10-18T15:51:03Z
Sponsoring Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS1.PUB-NS.COM
Name Server: NS2.PUB-NS.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-06-14T12:06:48Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the
expiration date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the
sponsoring registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's
Whois database to view the registrar's reported date of expiration
for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign's ("VeriSign") Whois
database is provided by VeriSign for information purposes only, and to
assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name
registration record. VeriSign does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide by the following terms of
use: You agree that you may use this Data only for lawful purposes and that
under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or
otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation, repackaging,
dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly prohibited without
the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to use electronic
processes that are automated and high-volume to access or query the
Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register domain names
or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right to restrict
your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
Last update was 42 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hamsterporn.tv widget